Friday, April 27, 2012

PHOTOS: 32 Contestants of 2012 Most Beautiful Girl In Nigeria Pageant, Miss Lagos Has Me SMH

Beautiful girls they are but who would you rather?! Some of these girls may not be photogenic tho cos their pics make me want to hit the beer palour for ogogoro.. Lol. I don't drink.

Miss Abuja-Ifeoma Umeokeoke                              Miss Akwa-Ibom - Esther Ephraim

Miss Adamawa -Ofomah Chisokwue                                                       Miss Abia - Onuoha Glor

Miss Anambra - Elsie Anuli Dike      Miss Bauchi -Okolo Obianuju

 Miss Bayelsa - Isaiah Inara Anthonia         Miss Benue -Aghedo Oses

Miss Borno -Kelly Ochuko                  Miss Cross River -Isabelle Ayuk

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Dat lasgidi babe!!!!!!!!!!!!!! OMG!!!!!!!!! Mistake!!!!!!!!!!!! Error